Competition Winners
FALL INTO BEAUTY CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the following major prize winners who each won a $1000 VISA Gift Card:
A. Moody
S. Johnson
C. Upton
S. Nitschke
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
C. Litster
S. Pallis
T. Bromley
B. Singh
M. Wishart
K. Rummel
G. Greenwood
A. Schwark
Y. Brand
N. Nicolai
V. Constable
M. Smith
B. Barr
J. McBride
B. Pritchard
D. Berry
C. McGlashan
M. Baldock
G. Anderson
D. Michael
WIN WITH FAIRY AND AMBI PUR CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the following major prize winners who each won a $1000 VISA Gift Card:
J. Riddle
S. Gray
S. Swerdloff
V. Lynch
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
R. Sorak
S. Coppin
M. Sorak
L. Coonan
S. Curtis
R. Searle
C. Collins
S. Bromley
Y. Brand
M. Zemdegs
B. Green
S. Singh
L. Fielke
T. Dreyer
T. Damhuis
P. K
P. Steer
P. Cameron
S. Riddle
S. Hammond
WIN A MIGHTY MURRAY ESCAPE CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the following prize winner who won a prize pack, valued at $2,273.00:
V. Martin
WIN WITH FOODLAND’S SUMMER MAGAZINE
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a Royal Doulton set, valued at over $1000 each:
G. Terminello
R. Rowberry
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 JANUARY – 27 FEBRUARY 2024)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
T. Stacey
P. Hart
R. Mcphee
B. Nicholas
P. Ananthakrishna
C. Pridham
A. Wong
C. Carthew
S. Chesson
C. Willis
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
G. Stamboliev
W. Field
R. Turner
J. Coe
E. Howe
S. Denholm
L. Mcsherry
D. Sincock
M. Ruciack
B. Killmier
M. Elson
J. Burgess
C. George
D. Johnstone
S. Gray
K. Deed
S. Telford
J. Bentley
J. Bushell
L. Raw
D. Pineda
D. Bignell
K. Dawson
L. Richardson
S. Magnusson
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
L. Devine
G. Dunn
K. Clayton
J. Brown
D. Gill
S. Martin
J. Woodward
J. Kerry
S. Sangumay
L. Gillman
A. Healey
R. Fuller
K. Thom
G. Paul
S. Mead
J. Condon
S. Toelken
A. Digance
M. Pfitzner
S. Jones
J. Muir
J. Van Der Knaap
P. Limacher
K. Staehr
M. Hall
L. Schulz
C. Harris
J. Cooper
P. Sargent
K. Zanker
V. Magerl
L. Fitzallen
L. Collins
A. Vowles
L. Johnson
E. Gonsalves
J. Chang
P. Charlton
P. Meaden
S. May
A. Strzelecki
N. Banfield
M. Cordero
O. Toner
G. Keep
A. Ramsay
J. Arezina
S. Grundy
K. Born
J. Cremasco
D. Dulong
T. Vallerant
D. Bonfil/Treasure
E. Edwards
R. Murrin
D. Martin
J. Hubbard
L. Harwood
B. Carpenter
E. Principe
A. Mather
T. Zechner
K. Curtis
C. Gerlach
A. Lamond
J. Loader
B. White
M. Wise
C. Morrison
G. Arbon
M. Leane
R. Fisher
A. Schwark
S. Hatzigeorgiou
T. Sullivan
B. Williams
S. Roberts
M. Harrison
C. Lynch
S. King
P. Dhongani
M. Henderson
C. Barwick
S. Springbett
W. Taylor
R. Walsh
H. Watkins
M. Moore
N. Tanner
C. Hamann
K. Johnson
S. Bennetts
M. Cabot
J. Basso
M. Alexander
B. Simmons
s. Harris
L. Wilkinson
B. Neubauer-Cooke
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 DECEMBER 2023 – 27 JANUARY 2024)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
S. Paul
D. Pickering
R. Saturno
K. Curgenven
J. Abbey
H. Neagle
S. Jones
L. Mcsherry
J. Giddings
F. Mcpharlin
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
C. Mcclounan
A. Cronin
A. Christou
B. Nitschke
A. Shattell
V. Bevan
P. Manns
R. Kennewell
D. Davi
J. Thomson
D. Mullan
T. Diorio
H. O’Dea
K. Nyholt
J. James
KI. Chegwyn
H. Schinckel
T. Slaby
G. Medic
A. Springford
F. Niyonkuru
A. Hale
T. Ryan
J. Chindorereje
M. Mercan
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
J. Hebden
P. Johnstone
K. Cleland
T. Morehouse
L. Fan
J. Scholich
W. Qi
R. Ablett
M. O’Shea
N. Harvey
L. Holt
A. Hatcher
A. Simons
L. Mcloughlin
A. Musolino
R. Hunt
K. Morley
G. Slarks
H. Kuchel
K. Frashni
S. Toelken
K. Duncan
M. Rainsford
S. Hewitt
J. Humphrey
A. Andrews
D. Johnstone
J. Hua
R. Supple
J. Anderson
J. Doecke
J. Harkin
J. Polesso
L. Keightley
E. Rice
M. Thompson
D. Glosser
A. Noble
A. Spiker
H. Hewitt
J. Cooper
B. Davey
T. Hamilton
D. Andritsakis
G. Doyle
M. Di Rubbo
B. Phillips
B. Stone
S. Loder
A. Mather
J. Kumnick
W. Hodson
P. Lawson
A. Brown
H. Smith
N. Nicolai
H. Bros
A. Brown
M. Wilkey
L. Underwood
H. Mueller
C. Mcdonald
K. Alexander
K. Ryder
A. Boffa
C. Barwick
J. Jaeschke
C. Tran
K. Pisani
K. Potterton
M. Zunic
M. Mcfarlane
P. Strong
E. Fazzalari
G. Richards
A. Thomas
R. Docking
K. Hicks
W. Hore
R. Nucera
M. Durbridge
K. Denton
B. Neubauer-Cooke
J. Jennings
A. Lever
M. Brennan
F. Chu
L. Dangerfield
L. Stanborough
L. Sandow
K. Brown
W. Hobbs
C. Zollo
R. Doecke
S. Pruszinski
T. Robson
R. Rowberry
L. Schild
P. Visvardis
F. Mpala
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 NOVEMBER – 27 DECEMBER 2023)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
K. Graetz
A. Manansala
C. Graw
D. Doecke
K. Chandler
L. Ullucci
J. Klei
H. Williams
M. Lambos
C. Darroch
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
A. Weckert
J. Gillespie
D. Dulong
KJ. Kovac
A. Thomas
C. Daniels
K. Brice
D. Kalyvas
A. Damhuis
J. Swanson
D. Herbst
G. Summersides
A. Fahey
L. Ferris
D. Thomas
M. Bottroff
L. Dangerfield
K. Champion
J. Vesely
M. Scullen
K. Brown
L. Caporaletti
K. Cronin
K. Greco
J. MacGregor
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
A. Andrews
K. Vanston
D. Buerckner
C. Vassallo
J. Golding
J. Nicholson
D. Wood
G. Glico
C. Dungey
J. Fitzgerald
L. Berlemon
M. Clifford
D. Martin
L. Arklay
D. Obrien
L. Taddeo
M. Cabot
L. Gallagher
K. Hale
A. Arias
M. Auri
E. Chronowski
K. Denton
J. Van Der Knaap
C. Renton-Power
M. Kurgiel
M. Crawford
B. Mckenzie
K. Malone
A. Edwards
Dolman
D. Spinks
L. Simmons
K. Perre
J. Burgess
A. Warner
L. Deacon
M. Humphery
M. Kroker
K. Ward
J. Thomson
F. Smith
K. Pisani
G. Zvaigzne
C. Place
J. Haby
L. Ratsch
C. Lock
M. Thomas
B. Zinghini
A. Burton
D. Carvosso
A. Bonfield
A. Mcbride
A. Zhang
L. Lienert
A. Shiell
K. Jamieson
A. Waterman
A. Jonker
H. Oden-Walder
H. Neagle
I. Woon
L. Lawrie
J. Anderson
D. Bonfil/Treasure
L. Collins
M. Weizenbach
G. Arbon
K. Corbell
L. Green
J. Pearce
G. Ackerman
M. Howard
J. Napper
J. Schultz
L. Du Toit
M. Moore
H. Owens
C. Giersch
D. Pineda
H. Bradley
H. Nguyen Sinclair
H. Mcdonagh
H. Townley
M. Mills
D. Gower
A. Bachmann
B. Hutchinson
A. Schwark
K. Norton
K. Singlewood
L. Gebauer
D. Lindsay
B. Gregory
L. Montgomery
A. Linsalata
D. Doecke
K. Le-Ray
J. Plaistow
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 OCTOBER – 27 NOVEMBER 2023)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
H. Schinckel
C. Dos Santos
D. Matheson
D. Murray
A. Musolino
K. Curtis
B. Sewell
K. Marden
D. Faraonio
G. Thiru
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
A. Snelling
A. Thomas
J. Tillett
E. Johnson
J. Summerton
C. Heinrich
D. Rule
J. Agiannidis
K. Cabato
G. Hoklas
K. Denton
G. Fuller
B. Canham-Bennett
K. Chegwyn
B. Widdison
H. Wood
J. Wilkins
H. Brooks
C. Poole
D. Llewellyn
K. Nyholt
K. Tillett
D. Herbst
C. Lin
C. Michaels
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
A. Hill
C. Carthew
D. Kotru
J. Chen
J. Wedge
KJ. Kovac
A. Cook
D. Pickering
H. Winfield
K. Rosenzweig
K. Lands
D. Lomas
K. Davis
J. Humphrey
C. Deionno
D. Parker
A. Shiell
A. Hutchens
C. George
B. Cole
R. Gapol
J. Sharland
B. Mitchell
J. Hiesley
E. Rast
K. Chaplin
C. Waters
B. Loechel
B. Wallace
K. Nielsen
C. Brookes
J. Patzak
D. Spinks
C. Tinker
C. Coombs
M. Richards
D. Langham
J. Taylor
C. Hosking
J. Jaeschke
J. Babadimas
C. Yates
C. Hall
F. Armstrong
J. Civitillo
E. Joraslafsky
B. Whipps
K. Killmier
B. Laird
F. Veasey
K. Lodge
P. Dexter
A. Short
D. Backo
T. Diorio
D. Taylor
A. M
H. Guo
J. Ball
K. Griffin
D. Doyle
L. Collins
G. Loveday
A. Jasem
E. Hardstaff
T. Kennedy
B. Stone
D. Lewis
A. Murray
H. Hewitt
B. Mceachern
A. Cronin
B. Curnow
J. Kerry
J. Drogemuller
D. Sincock
C. Mudge
J. Madigan
A. Millane
G. Hughes
J. Nicholson
E. Feltham
J. Roberts
E. Sayers
D. Barry
A. M G Gomez
C. Lee
A. Warner
M. Dracopoulos
A. Davies
B. Willimott
A. Filippidis
K. Boyko
R. Blackwell
A. Hanham
D. Cornish
D. Reynolds
D. Wood
D. Koh
E. Moncrieff
KIMBERLY CLARK CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the following major prize winners who won a $10k VISA Gift Card
C. Nogaj
Congratulations to the following prize winners who won a $400 Foodland Voucher
P. Kawalec
B. Singh
K. Taylor
B. Pritchard
M. Nisbet
L. Nisbet
L. Coonan
J. Chen
M. Tebeck
T. Hoile
K. Love
H. Nisbet
S. Sverdloff
S. Harkin
L. Ferguson
P. Casbarra
P. Steer
S. Curtis
A. Thorp
C. Pope
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 SEPTEMBER – 27 OCTOBER)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
G. Zvaigzne
J. Eastick
K. Ryder
S. Barbi
S. Baines
T. Munckton
J. Foulkes
L. Barton
Y. Brand
M. Durbridge
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
C. Hannemann
H. Haberfield
J. Jaeschke
K. Croser
L. Dearman
H. Camm
D. Obrien
C. Williams
E. Gorman
J. Napper
K. Hicks
L. Earl
K. Denton
J. Fitzgerald
K. Phillips
P. Visvardis
T. Cork
D. Babeshoff
M. Burnie
L. Mcdonald
T. Mullen
A. Carman
A. Robson
K. Duncan
L. Ferris
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
T. Ross
K. Holland
T. Robertson
S. May
B. Margan
K. Neylon
K. Eastlake
M. Turci
M. Johnson
M. Garner
K. Kalisch
M. Alexandridis
R. Daniell
A. Jensen
A. Cramer
A. Barnett
M. Baillie
M. Stansfield
R. Supple
T. Nash
N. Rowland
S. Marshall
A. Kirk
J. Klei
T. Zechner
B. Rohde
J. Kildea
R. Lafain
M. Kimber
J. Tingzon
B. Canham-Bennett
L. Russell
A. Roubanis
A. Mather
M. Hooi
C. Lau
K. Nigro
E. Nankivell
L. Taddeo
L. Deacon
A. Shiell
T. Kennedy
A. An
B. Lores
C. Sears
D. Sweet
W. Hobbs
L. Christie
N. Harvey
E. Thomas
M. Kroker
R. Watts
S. Fernando
G. Saleh
K. Weber
J. Wong
C. Tucker
M. Clarke
S. Berry
T. Little
M. Kaminski
D. Agars
S. Dave
K. Krop
D. Smith
R. Lefer
M. Nichol
J. Kilsby
H. Hessling
L. Ratsch
D. Lindsay
J. Aceres
N. Kohn
I. Woon
K. Rohrlach
A. Marshall
D. Mcluckie
M. Condina
D. Miller
B. Cox
H. Masen
A. Smith
A. Lever
C. Haas
K. Glink
D. Olley
O. Toner
S. Pobke
V. Camarra
A. Hale
L. Vologiannis
E. Rast
A. Mitchell
A. Damhuis
A. Burton
N. Watson
D. Hardy
J. Cremasco
K. Carr
L. Arklay
CHEESE THE DAY AND WIN!
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a double pass to the 2023 Cheesefest and a $400 Foodland Voucher.
S. Pallis
L. Cameron
F. Lynch
A. Knowles
J. Turley
L. Pottinger
T. Filko
S. Curtis
L. Marshman
C. Fenwick
WIN A YEAR OF GROCERIES
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a year of groceries valued at $13,000.
K. Cassiani
D. Underwood
S. Hesch
T. Dunn
W. Hodson
H. Preiss
WIN WITH FOODLAND’S WINTER MIGHTY MAGAZINE
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a 6 pack of South Australian wine thanks to Local Cellars.
M. Gregory
V. Borissow
K. Traeger
D. Wright
L. Kelly
M. Shaw
V. Giles
S. Kent
T. Finch
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 AUGUST – 27 SEPTEMBER)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
B. Lock
G. Aloi
H. Mawer
J. Chindorereje
J. Cattermole
K. Macey
M. Di Rubbo
P. Lucas
S. Knobben
V. Nicholls
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
A. Shiell
A. Kemperman
B. Lores
C. P
C. Head
C. Dunstone
C. Sears
D. Small
D. Rule
D. Nicholson
F. Niyonkuru
G. Medlow
G. Richrds
J. Wilkins
L. Savage
L. Barone
P. Coventry
R. Tully
S. Harris
S. Moukas
S. Bostock
S. Randhawa
T. Pitcher
T. Jukic
V. Turanyik
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
A. Beswick
A. Mccarl
B. Bird
B. Mann
B. Schubert
B. Kinloch
B. Caulfield
B. Foster
B. Mceachern
C. Rayner
C. Morcom
C. Lock
D. Kulwikowski
D. Lomas
D. Trantopoulos
D. Gossink
D. Spratt
E. Chronowski
F. Mcpharlin
F. Asikas
G. Latte
G. Manning
G. Keep
H. Fisher
I. Woon
J. C
J. Watts
J. Giddings
J. Thomas
J. Burnage
J. Chen
J. Foulkes
J. Varghese
Burns
J. Christelow
J. Van Der Knaap
J. Taylor
J. Abbey
J. Turner
J. Covino
J. Harkin
J. Howard
J. Yeung
K. Rau
K. Tancred
K. Holman
K. Lodge
K. Hunt
Weber
K. Gutteridge
L. Dangerfield
L. Pedron
L. Simpson
L. Robinson
L. Gillman
L. Kimber
L. Arklay
L. Leech
L. Lounder
L. Youhia
L. Mcloughlin
L. Axford
L. Russell
M. Walden
M. Durbridge
M. Moss
M. Cicchiello
N. Kruljac
N. Tunn
N. Slager
P. Farrow
P. Limacher
P. Shearer
P. Schwarz
P. Bonner
R. Amanatidis
R. Macgowan
R. Stanfield
R. Philp
R. Draper
S. Schubert
S. Woods
S. Mcarthur
S. Huffa
S. Magnusson
S. Schapel
S. Munn
S. Mead
S. Baraglia
S. Wills
S. Mills
S. Loder
T. Anderson
T. Sexton
T. Clark
T. Godfrey
V. Carrocci
W. Perryman
Y. Childs
Z. Russell
ULTIMATE GRAND FINAL COMPETITION
Congratulations to the following prize winner who won a 65″ TV and a $500 Foodland Voucher.
C. Broadbent
COLGATE CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a Colgate Prize Pack, worth over $240:
M. Leane
S. Forrest
P. Gillespie
C. Kelly
K. Bradey
S. Gray
D. Michael
L. Frost
S. Coppin
P. Cameron
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 JULY – 27 AUGUST)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $250 Foodland Voucher:
W. Geddes
C. Voon
S. Taylor
C. Damhuis
M. Chumbley
K. Cassiani
D. Brockbank
M. Keulen
S. Volis
S. Yager
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
K. Foster
P. Both
G. Trace
J. Cattermole
J. Golding
C. Ramage
J. Bekesi
T. Sandford
A. Damhuis
J. Harkin
M. Saunders
D. Fullston
I. Woon
A. Hill
P. Passelli
J. Wedge
C. Pullman
M. Holden
G. Summersides
L. Arklay
L. Collins
B. Bollen
W. Taylor
M. Weizenbach
J. Jenkins
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $50 Foodland Voucher:
D. Williams
L. Mitchell
M. Kennedy
R. Macgowan
A. Newlyn
L. Lawrie
E. Davis
R. Klein
J. Sanderson
M. Strangways
Z. Garrard
B. Mcgoldrick
K. Lodge
C. Horne
A. Chiumello
R. Winter
A. Gartner
G. Padayachee
R. Knight
C. Mcgrath
A. Noble
L. Smith
A. Thompson
C. Holecek
W. Qi
J. Quick
C. Coombs
Steele
A. Carr
K. Custance
B. Roe
L. Barton
H. Bradley
S. Grover
H. Speer
L. Devine
M. Cox
C. Pensa
K. Semmelmann
C. Dunstone
L. Jaffer
R. Wanganeen
A. Rochford
D. Wieringa
E. Burns
K. Phillips
B. Rigby-Roberts
S. Morrison
M. Lakatos
L. Slater
C. White
K. Harkins
W. Thomson
H. Walker
J. Taylor
C. Mcinnes
D. Kauschke
A. Taylor
C. Morcom
L. Norman
K. Wall
A. M G Gomez
G. Anderson
G. Arbon
R. Nucera
G. Heading
S. Harris
G. Tiller
S. Bostock
M. Covino
S. Fraser
M. Condina
J. Gilbert
M. Sexton
A. Fredes
G. Aloi
K. Roadley
A. Wong
K. Spiers
P. Dhongani
J. Haby
M. Van Vuuren
T. Matulick
J. Frahn
K. Mcgregor
S. Movva
R. Lepore
M. Graham
S. Magnusson
L. Pedron
S. Gosden
M. Batzavalis
D. Carr
L. Jefferson
A. Lukins
L. Pobke
N. Bland
C. Poole
K. Le-Ray
T. Anderson
MARS PETCARE CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the major prize winner who won the $5,000 cash prize:
W. Phelps
ROYAL ADELAIDE SHOW COMPETITION ON FACEBOOK
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a family pass to the Royal Adelaide Show 2023, valued at $75 each.
L. Fraser
K. Benson
J. McMonagle
M. Johnson
C. Degioia
ROYAL ADELAIDE SHOW COMPETITION ON INSTAGRAM
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a family pass plus a carnival pass to the Royal Adelaide Show 2023, valued at $110 each.
M. Thompson
H. Slater
H. Lowee
J. Ewer
C. Waldron
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (28 JUNE – 27 JULY)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
L. McLoughlin
A. Ramsell
N. Tunn
L. Green
A. Jackson
A. Noble
S. Woods
R. Whitehead
S. Huffa
M. Spilsbury
B. Roe
K. Rowland
W. Russo
M. Cox
D. Belperio
N. Turner
J. Osmond
J. Davis
C. Gaetan
S. Bolt
D. Gallasch
S. Squires
T. Fitzgerald
I. Spalding
J. Mota
K. Rawlings
S. Mace
T. Hamilton
M. Hills
M. Chumbley
C. Morcom
J. Van Der Knaap
G. Aloi
P. Atkinson
R. Nucera
S. Lloyd
S. Miller
M. Godson
A. Moody
H. Hann
L. Johnson
P. Willis
L. Collins
L. Taylor
S. Manolev
S. Bawden
T. Clark
H. Neagle
M. Weizenbach
L. Thom
PROCTER AND GAMBLE’S WINTER BEAUTY CONSUMER PROMOTION
Congratulations to the major prize winner who won the $3,000 cash prize:
H. Nisbet-Smith
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
L. Pannunzio
L. Bonifazio
P. Gillespie
A. Pridham
M. Sorak
J. McBride
N. Watson
K. Bradey
P. Johnson
W. Hodson
J. Riddle
S. Nisbet
D. Bowden
K. Hoile
J. Haby
N. Hodge
S. Sorak
R. Sorak
S. Rench
S. Hammond
WIN ILLUMINATE TICKETS COMPETITION
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won 2 x tickets to Illuminate Festival:
V. Williams
K. Duncan
T. Carroll
G. Teixeira
C. Upton
T. Nguyen
GREAT REWARDS LIVE HERE PROMOTION (17 MAY – 27 JUNE)
Congratulations to the following prize winners who each won a $100 Foodland Voucher:
T. Anderson
A. Barker
E. Beacham
H. Bradley
T. Burdett
P. Buttfield
J C
M. Cabot
M. Cicchiello
M. Clifford
M. Condina
J. Cremasco
M. Darrigo
L. Delderfield
A. Doecke
J. Foulkes
S. Franze
S. Goodwin
A. Hanham
C. Harris
R. Helbig
H. Hewitt
R. Hobbs
K. Jackson
T. Jericho
E. Johnson
L. Lawrie
C. Leondiou
K. Lodge
G. Loveday
C. Marshall
T. Matulick
C. Modra
C. Morcom
A. Mortimer
J. Mullins
A. Murn
A. Musolino
A. Nabb
N. Page
T. Robson
L. Simmons
A. Smith
C. Strout
W. Taylor
J. Thomas
R. Tully
M. Vivian
H. Willis
K. Zanker
NESTLE PURINA WIN A PAWFECT HOLIDAY 2023
Congratulations to major prize winners who each won a $1,000 Flight Centre Voucher:
C. Daniels
A. Fritschi
D. McGee
S. Forrest
S. Bromley
WIN WITH FAIRY 2023
Congratulations to major prize winners who each won an Electrolux Eco-Dishwasher:
P. Steer
R. Upton
S. Mann
$50 Foodland Voucher Winners:
A. Damhuis
P. Greenwood
A. Mason
L. Cameron
R. Fuller
S. Bromley
K. Lodge
E. Davis
D. Deiso
R. Searle
J. Isgar
R. Fabig
R. Purtle
D. Asher
A. White
S. Sorak
D. Leach
A. St Vincent
T. Densley
S. Nisbet
T. Smith
J. Rankine
S. Clement
A. Schwark
S. Hammond